Jan Ebr - WP Year list

Druh Poznámka Datum
Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris) 10.01.2023
Husa velká (Anser anser) 10.01.2023
Husa běločelá (Anser albifrons) 10.01.2023
Husa malá (Anser erythropus) 10.01.2023
Kachna divoká (Anas platyrhynchos) 04.01.2023
Lžičák pestrý (Anas clypeata) 04.01.2023
Čírka obecná (Anas crecca) 04.01.2023
Potápka malá (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 04.01.2023
Volavka popelavá (Ardea cinerea) 04.01.2023
Volavka stříbřitá (Egretta garzetta) 04.01.2023
Orel volavý (Clanga clanga) 04.01.2023
Moták pochop (Circus aeruginosus) 04.01.2023
Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus) 04.01.2023
Káně lesní (Buteo buteo) 17.01.2023
Slípka zelenonohá (Gallinula chloropus) 04.01.2023
Lyska černá (Fulica atra) 04.01.2023
Jeřáb popelavý (Grus grus) 10.01.2023
Dytík úhorní (Burhinus oedicnemus) 04.01.2023
Pisila čáponohá (Himantopus himantopus) 04.01.2023
Čejka trnitá (Vanellus spinosus) 04.01.2023
Vodouš šedý (Tringa nebularia) 04.01.2023
Racek chechtavý (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 17.01.2023
Stepokur písečný (Pterocles orientalis) 04.01.2023
Holub skalní/domácí (Columba livia) 04.01.2023
Hrdlička zahradní (Streptopelia decaocto) 04.01.2023
Hrdlička senegalská (Streptopelia senegalensis) 04.01.2023
Ledňáček hnědohlavý (Halcyon smyrnensis) 04.01.2023
Vlha arabská (Merops cyanophrys) 04.01.2023
Dudek chocholatý (Upupa epops) 04.01.2023
Poštolka obecná (Falco tinnunculus) 04.01.2023
Alexandr malý (Psittacula krameri) 04.01.2023
Straka obecná (Pica pica) 06.01.2023
Kavka obecná (Coloeus monedula) 04.01.2023
Havran polní (Corvus frugilegus) 06.01.2023
Vrána šedá (Corvus cornix) 04.01.2023
Krkavec velký (Corvus corax) 04.01.2023
Sýkora modřinka (Cyanistes caeruleus) 17.01.2023
Sýkora koňadra (Parus major) 06.01.2023
Skřivan pouštní (Ammomanes deserti) 04.01.2023
Chocholouš obecný (Galerida cristata) 04.01.2023
Bulbul arabský (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 04.01.2023
Vlaštovka obecná (Hirundo rustica) 04.01.2023
Břehule světlehnědá (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 04.01.2023
Cetie jižní (Cettia cetti) 04.01.2023
Priniovec křovinný (Scotocerca inquieta) 04.01.2023
Mlynařík dlouhoocasý (Aegithalos caudatus) 17.01.2023
Budníček menší (Phylloscopus collybita) 04.01.2023
Prinie obecná (Prinia gracilis) 04.01.2023
Pěnice černohlavá (Sylvia atricapilla) 04.01.2023
Pěnice bělohrdlá (Sylvia melanocephala) 04.01.2023
Střízlík obecný (Troglodytes troglodytes) 17.01.2023
Majna obecná (Acridotheres tristis) 04.01.2023
Špaček Tristramův (Onychognathus tristramii) 04.01.2023
Kos černý (Turdus merula) 06.01.2023
Bramborníček černohlavý (Saxicola rubicola) 04.01.2023
Bělořit černohřbetý (Oenanthe lugens) 04.01.2023
Strdimil palestinský (Cinnyris osea) 04.01.2023
Vrabec domácí (Passer domesticus) 04.01.2023
Vrabec pokřovní (Passer hispaniolensis) 04.01.2023
Konipas bílý (Motacilla alba) 04.01.2023
Pěnkava obecná (Fringilla coelebs) 04.01.2023