Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Čečetka bělavá (Acanthis hornemanni)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
18.2.2018 Pavlína Jalůvková Linduška luční (Anthus pratensis)
18.2.2018 Pavlína Jalůvková Čečetka zimní (Acanthis flammea)
17.2.2018 Jan Grünwald Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
13.2.2018 Daniel Benák Kalous ušatý (Asio otus)
12.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Čečetka zimní (Acanthis flammea)
12.2.2018 Tomáš Baldrián Husa malá (Anser erythropus)
8.2.2018 Dušan Řezáč Potáplice malá (Gavia stellata)
8.2.2018 Dušan Řezáč Raroh velký (Falco cherrug)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Čečetka bělavá (Acanthis hornemanni)
19.2.2018 Václav John Racek delawarský (Larus delawarensis)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Sup bělohlavý (Gyps fulvus)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Slavík tmavý (Luscinia luscinia)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
17.2.2018 Jan Grünwald Dřemlík tundrový (Falco columbarius)
14.2.2018 Jan Grünwald Budníček balkánský (Phylloscopus orientalis)
13.2.2018 Pavel Albert Vrabec italský (Passer italiae)
13.2.2018 Daniel Benák Kalous ušatý (Asio otus)
12.2.2018 Štěpán Vidner Čečetka zimní (Acanthis flammea)
ČR Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Holub doupňák (Columba oenas)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Skřivan polní (Alauda arvensis)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Linduška luční (Anthus pratensis)
19.2.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Racek středomořský (Larus michahellis)
19.2.2018 Helena Doležalová Strakapoud malý (Dendrocopos minor)
19.2.2018 Radek Holiš Králíček obecný (Regulus regulus)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Morčák prostřední (Mergus serrator)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
18.2.2018 Jaroslav Zeman Strakapoud malý (Dendrocopos minor)
WP Year List - 2018
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Linduška luční (Anthus pratensis)
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Hvízdák eurasijský (Anas penelope)
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
19.2.2018 Jarmila Kačírková Čečetka bělavá (Acanthis hornemanni)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Holub doupňák (Columba oenas)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Skřivan polní (Alauda arvensis)
19.2.2018 Jiří Šafránek Linduška luční (Anthus pratensis)
19.2.2018 Vlastimil Dobeš Racek středomořský (Larus michahellis)
19.2.2018 Helena Doležalová Strakapoud malý (Dendrocopos minor)