Posuzované druhy 2017

Druh Pozorovatel Poznámka
Husa malá (Anser erythropus) Robert Doležal 18.2.2017 - 3 ex., Velké Pavlovice (BV, JM), 25.2.2017 - VDNM II (BV, JM)
Kormorán malý (Phalacrocorax pygmeus) Adolf Goebel
  Jáchym Tesařík 22.9.2017 Císařský ostrov, Praha
  Daniel Benák 1 ex., Praha
  Václav John 28.9.2017 - 1 ex., Praha-Bubeneč (A, A)
  Jana Kantorová 29.09.
Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis) Pavel Albert 1.5. Čejkovice (CB)
  Martin Lazarovič
  Jáchym Tesařík 20.5.2017 Čejkovice
  Jan Studecký 12.6.,Čejkovice
  Filip Petřík 18.7., Čejkovice
  Daniel Benák 2 ex., Čejkovice
  Libor Schröpfer 15. 8. Čejkovice (CB)
  Tomáš Baldrián 4.9. Písečák
  Vlastimil Dobeš
  Adolf Goebel
Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus) Jáchym Tesařík 30.4.2017 pole u Nového Města nad Metují
  Jiří Šafránek 6. 5. - Břest KM
  Adolf Goebel
  Martin Lazarovič http://birds.cz/avif/obsdetail.php?obs_id=5429652
  Vlastimil Dobeš
  Ondřej Boháč Olomoucký kraj 2.9.2017
  Pavel Shromáždil 1.10. - pole u Němčic (KM,ZL)
Orel královský (Aquila heliaca) Robert Doležal
  Helena Doležalová
  Evžen Petřík VDNM - Brod nad Dyjí
  Jáchym Tesařík 15.3.2017 Nesyt
  Jiří Šírek 29.3., 1 imm., Měrovice n.Hanou
  Tomáš Baldrián 5.5. Bzenec
  Jiří Šafránek 26. 8. - Moravský Žižkov BV
  Adolf Goebel
  Pavel Shromáždil 10.9. - pole, Němčice (KM,ZL)
Orel skalní (Aquila chrysaetos) Ondřej Boháč okres Přerov 22.1.2017
  Adolf Goebel
  Martin Vavřík 08.09.2017 - Dolní Libina
Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus) Libor Schröpfer 27. 8. Dřenice (CH)
  Ondřej Boháč Opava (Pusté Jakartice) 29.8.2017
Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus) Jiří Šírek 4.9., 1 ex., Víceměřice, PV
  Vlastimil Dobeš
  Adolf Goebel
  Robert Doležal 9.9.2017 - Víceměřice (PV, OL)
  Helena Doležalová 9.9.2017, Víceměřice, PV OL
  Jiří Šafránek 8. 9. - Víceměřice PV
  Pavel Shromáždil 6.9. - rybník, Víceměřice (PV,OL)
Bekasina větší (Gallinago media) Miroslav Jelínek
Racek mořský (Larus marinus) Pavel Vojtěchovský 8.1.2017 - řeka Odra, Ostrava(Šaf,Voj a další)
  Adolf Goebel
  Jiří Šafránek 8. 1. - Ostrava OV
  Jiří Šírek 30.6., 1 imm., Tovačov
Rybák dlouhoocasý (Sterna paradisaea) Libor Schröpfer 12. 8. Jivjany (DO)
Konipas citronový (Motacilla citreola) Tomáš Baldrián 23.4. Mutěnice
  Bohuslav Petřík Mutěnice, 28. 4. 2017
  Filip Petřík 28.4., Mutěnické rybníky
  Miroslav Jelínek
Rákosník tamaryškový (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Ondřej Boháč j. Morava 19.7.2017
Budníček pruhohlavý (Phylloscopus inornatus) Helena Doležalová 30.9. Nesyt (chycen)
  Robert Doležal 30.9.2017 - Nesyt (BV, JM), 11.10.2017 - ČHS (SU, OL)
  Adolf Goebel
  Václav John 8.10.2017 - 1 ex., Grygov (OL, OL)
Strnad malinký (Emberiza pusilla) Jana Kantorová 01.01. - Citov
  Vlastimil Dobeš Citov
  Pavel Vojtěchovský 2.1.2017 - Citov (PR)
  Petr Podzemný
  Robert Doležal 8.1.2017 - Citov (PR, OL)
  Ondřej Boháč Citov 2.1.2017
  Pavlína Jalůvková 8.1.2017, Citov
  Jiří Šafránek 1. 1. - Citov PR
  Pavel Shromáždil 14.1. - Citov (PR,OL)
  Martin Lazarovič
  Bohuslav Petřík Citov, 13. 2. 2017
  Pavel Petřík Citov 13.2.2017
  Filip Petřík 13.2., Citov
  Václav John 5.2.2017 - 1 ex., Citov (PR, OL)