Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
12.9.2019 Evžen Petřík Moták lužní (Circus pygargus)
12.9.2019 Evžen Petřík Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Buřňáček dlouhokřídlý (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Břehouš rudý (Limosa lapponica)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Buřňáček dlouhokřídlý (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Břehouš rudý (Limosa lapponica)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Berneška bělolící (Branta leucopsis)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Jespák písečný (Calidris alba)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Berneška bělolící (Branta leucopsis)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
ČR Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus)
15.9.2019 Václav John Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Tomáš Oplocký Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
WP Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus)
15.9.2019 Václav John Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
13.9.2019 Milan Janoušek Výreček malý (Otus scops)
13.9.2019 Jarmila Kačírková Orel křiklavý (Clanga nipalensis)
13.9.2019 Jarmila Kačírková Orel královský (Aquila heliaca)
13.9.2019 Jarmila Kačírková Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
11.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
10.9.2019 Dušan Řezáč Lžičák pestrý (Anas clypeata)
10.9.2019 Dušan Řezáč Polák malý (Aythya nyroca)
10.9.2019 Dušan Řezáč Orlovec říční (Pandion haliaetus)