Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
26.5.2024 Josef Chalupka Budníček lesní (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
26.5.2024 Josef Chalupka Sedmihlásek hajní (Hippolais icterina)
24.5.2024 Emil Janeček Chaluha příživná (Stercorarius parasiticus)
23.5.2024 Petr Zátopek Sýc rousný (Aegolius funereus)
23.5.2024 Petr Zátopek Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
23.5.2024 Petr Zátopek Pelikán bílý (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
23.5.2024 Petr Zátopek Luňák hnědý (Milvus migrans)
22.5.2024 Štěpán Vidner Rybák dlouhoocasý (Sterna paradisaea)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
21.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Pěnice vlašská (Curruca nisoria)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
28.5.2024 Daniel Benák Orlosup bradatý (Gypaetus barbatus)
28.5.2024 Daniel Benák Vrabec italský (Passer italiae)
22.5.2024 Štěpán Vidner Rybák dlouhoocasý (Sterna paradisaea)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Perlička kropenatá (Numida meleagris)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Rorýs kapverdský (Apus alexandri)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Běhulík plavý (Cursorius cursor)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Faeton vlnkovaný (Phaethon aethereus)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Terej žlutonohý (Sula leucogaster)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Krkavec hnědokrký (Corvus ruficollis)
ČR Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Křepelka polní (Coturnix coturnix)
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Kolpík bílý (Platalea leucorodia)
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Šoupálek krátkoprstý (Certhia brachydactyla)
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Linduška lesní (Anthus trivialis)
29.5.2024 Jiří Tesařík Moták stepní (Circus macrourus)
29.5.2024 Jiří Tesařík Konipas luční (Motacilla flava)
29.5.2024 Václav John Ťuhýk obecný (Lanius collurio)
29.5.2024 Pavel Albert Strakapoud prostřední (Dendrocoptes medius)
29.5.2024 Zdeněk Souček Koroptev polní (Perdix perdix)
WP Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Křepelka polní (Coturnix coturnix)
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Šoupálek krátkoprstý (Certhia brachydactyla)
30.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Linduška lesní (Anthus trivialis)
29.5.2024 Tomáš Grim Kormorán chocholatý (Gulosus aristotelis)
29.5.2024 Jiří Tesařík Moták stepní (Circus macrourus)
29.5.2024 Jiří Tesařík Konipas luční (Motacilla flava)
29.5.2024 Václav John Ťuhýk obecný (Lanius collurio)
29.5.2024 Daniel Benák Berneška tmavá (Branta bernicla)
29.5.2024 Daniel Benák Jespák písečný (Calidris alba)
29.5.2024 Daniel Benák Racek mořský (Larus marinus)