Posuzované druhy 2022

Druh Pozorovatel Poznámka
Husa krátkozobá (Anser brachyrhynchos) Pavel Albert 1.1. Břilice (JH)
  Jan Studecký
  Jan Grünwald Třeboňsko
  Robert Doležal 6.2.2022 - Rakvice (BV, JM)
  Jaroslav Zeman 6.2.2022, Rakvice, pole Trkmanské roviny
  Štěpán Vidner Velký potočný, Kestřany 13.2.2022
  Tomáš Grim 12.2. Ražice
  Pavel Brandl 22.2. Velký Potočný ryb
  Libor Schröpfer 24. 2. r. Řežabinec (PI)
  Vladimír Volf
  Václav John 13.3.2022 - 1 ex., Kestřany (PI, JC)
  Martina Kišelová 13. 3. 2022 Kestřany (PP Velký Potočný)
  Jáchym Tesařík 19.3. Velký Potočný rybník
  Ondřej Kauzál 26.3. Lednice (Mlýnský r.), viz: https://ebird.org/checklist/S105601242 (posuzuje FK)
  Tereza Kauzálová 26.3.2022, Mlýnský rybník, posuzováno FK
Husa malá (Anser erythropus) Patrik Spáčil 22.1 VNNM
  Karel Šimeček Pasohlávky (BO), 22.1.2022
  Robert Doležal 6.2.2022 - Rakvice (BV, JM)
  Jiří Mach 5. 2., Rakvice (BV)
  Jaroslav Zeman 6.2.2022, Rakvice, pole Trkmanské roviny
  Tomáš Grim 19.1. VDNM
  Jan Hajzler Trkmanec
  Zdeněk Souček 2.3. Bohumilečský r. (PA) 1 ex.
  Jakub Hrdlička 6.3. Bohumileč
  Štěpán Vidner Bohumilečský rybník, Rokytno 8.3.2022
  Václav John 11.3.2022 - 1 ex., Rokytno (PU, PA), 13.3.2022 - 1 ex., Kestřany (PI, JC)
  Jáchym Tesařík 19.3. Velký Potočný rybník
  Pavel Albert 26.3. r. Velký Potočný (PI)
  Pavel Shromáždil 26.3. - Nesyt, Sedlec (BV,JM)
  Jan Grünwald Bohumileč
Husa sněžní (Anser caerulescens) Helena Doležalová
  Karel Šimeček Pasohlávky (BO), 22.1.2022
  Jakub Hrdlička 12.2. Turovec
  Zdeněk Souček 12.2. r. Turovec (TA) 1 ex.
  Tomáš Grim 11.2. Nová Ves u Chýnova
Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis) Lenka Křížová Nesyt slanisko
  Jan Grünwald Nesyt
  Patrik Spáčil 1 ex Hlohovec
  Pavel Albert 12.5. r. Nový Vrbenský (CB)
  Zdeněk Souček 1.6. Čelákovice Cucovna 1 ex.
  Jáchym Tesařík 13.6. Cucovna
Luněc šedý (Elanus caeruleus) Jiří Šírek
Orlík krátkoprstý (Circaetus gallicus) Jan Studecký
  Karel Šimeček Dubňany (HO),28.5.2022
  Pavel Brandl 29.5. Kosteliska
  Pavel Kunetek 30.5. Kosteliska
  Tomáš Kedzior Kosteliska, 30.5.2022
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 30.4.2022 Dubňany (HO,JHM)
  Jaroslav Zeman 28.5.2022, Dubňany, Ptačí park Kosteliska
  Štěpán Vidner Kosteliska, Dubňany, 4.6.2022
  Robert Doležal 4.6.2022 - Dubňany (HO, JM)
  Pavel Shromáždil 29.5. - Ptačí park Kosteliska, Dubňany (HO,JM)
  Tomáš Baldrián 5.6. Kosteliska
  Tomáš Oplocký Dubňany
  Lenka Křížová Mašovická střelnice
Lyskonoh ploskozobý (Phalaropus fulicaria) Lenka Křížová Jaroslavicke
  Jan Grünwald Jaroslavice
  Jaroslav Zeman 1.4.2022, Jaroslavice, Jaroslavické rybníky
  Štěpán Vidner Jaroslavické rybníky, Jaroslavice 1.4.2022
  Jiří Šírek
  Robert Doležal 2.4.2022 - Jaroslavice (ZN, JM)
  Martin Vavřík
  Pavel Shromáždil 2.4. - Jaroslavické rybníky, Jaroslavice (ZN,JM)
  Tereza Kauzálová 6.4.2022, Jaroslavické rybníky
  Ondřej Kauzál 6.4. Jaroslavice
  Jáchym Tesařík 9.4. Jaroslavice
  Patrik Spáčil 10.4 Jaroslavice
  Martina Kišelová 9.4.2022 Jaroslavice
  Václav John 9.4.2022 - 1 ex., Jaroslavice (ZN, JM)
  Jiří Mach 14. 4., Jaroslavice (ZN)
  Jakub Hrdlička 15.4. Jaroslavice
  Jan Studecký
  Libor Schröpfer 29. 5. Líně (PS)
  Milan Janoušek
Racek mořský (Larus marinus) Pavel Brandl 1.1. jezero Most
  Robin Šícha 9.1. Most
  Helena Doležalová
  Ondřej Kauzál 23.1. VDNM
  Robert Doležal 23.1.2022 - VDNM II (BO, JM)
  Tereza Kauzálová 23.1.2022, VDNM
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.1.2022 Vrbice (KI,MSK)
  Jaroslav Zeman 24.1.2022, Bohumín - Vrbice, Vrbické jezero
  Pavel Shromáždil 25.1. - Vrbické jezero, Vrbice (OS,MS)
  Tomáš Kedzior VDNM III., 26.1.2022
  Jan Studecký
  Patrik Spáčil 30.1. Ostrava
  Jan Grünwald VDNM II
  Jáchym Tesařík 10.2. VDNM
  Tomáš Grim 26.1. VDNM
  Lumír Pilch 26.1.2022 Bohumín Vrbické jezero
Rybák dlouhoocasý (Sterna paradisaea) Jan Studecký
  Jáchym Tesařík 28.5. VN Rozkoš
  Karel Šimeček 29.5.2022 Hodonín (HO)
  Jan Grünwald Rozkoš
Rorýs velký (Apus melba) Dušan Řezáč 11.5.2022 Prostějovičky
Rákosník tamaryškový (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Jan Grünwald Jaroslavice
  Jan Studecký 31.3., Jaroslavice
  Jaroslav Zeman 1.4.2022, Jaroslavice, Jaroslavické rybníky
  Štěpán Vidner Jaroslavické rybníky, Jaroslavice 1.4.2022
  Jiří Šírek
  Robert Doležal 2.4.2022 - Jaroslavice (ZN, JM)
  Martin Vavřík
  Jiří Šafránek 2. 4. 2022 - 1 M Jaroslavice ZN
  Lenka Křížová Jaroslavické
  Pavel Shromáždil 2.4. - Jaroslavické rybníky, Jaroslavice (ZN,JM)
  Pavel Kunetek 7.4. Hradecký rybník, Tovačov
Rákosník ostřicový (Acrocephalus paludicola) Jan Studecký 28.4., Hrabanovská černava
Pěnice vousatá (Sylvia cantillans) Pavel Brandl 22.5. jezero Most
Strnad tajgový (Emberiza rustica) Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.1.2022 Ostrava -Heřmanice (KI,MSK)
  Jaroslav Zeman 24.1.2022, Ostrava - Hrušov, halda u PP Heřmanický rybník
  Pavel Shromáždil 25.1. - Ostrava, Heřmanice - haldy (OS,MS)
  Lenka Křížová Heřmanice
  Robert Doležal 27.1.2022 - Ostrava-Hrušov (OV, MS)
  Jan Studecký
  Jiří Šafránek 25. 1. 2022 - 1 ex. Ostrava Hrušov, OV
  Jan Grünwald Ostrava
  Tomáš Grim 27.1. Heřmanice
  Lumír Pilch 26.1.2022 Ostrava Heřmanické haldy