Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Budníček menší (Phylloscopus collybita)
20.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Zvonek zelený (Chloris chloris)
20.9.2019 Martina Marešová Chřástal vodní (Rallus aquaticus)
16.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Datel černý (Dryocopus  martius)
16.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Skorec vodní (Cinclus cinclus)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Budníček menší (Phylloscopus collybita)
20.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Zvonek zelený (Chloris chloris)
20.9.2019 Martina Marešová Chřástal vodní (Rallus aquaticus)
19.9.2019 Pavel Brandl Kachnice bělohlavá (Oxyura leucocephala)
18.9.2019 Pavel Brandl Orel nejmenší (Aquila pennata)
18.9.2019 Pavel Brandl Slípka modrá (Porphyrio porphyrio)
18.9.2019 Pavel Brandl Žluna iberská (Picus sharpei)
18.9.2019 Pavel Brandl Poštolka jižní (Falco naumanni)
18.9.2019 Pavel Brandl Chocholouš vavřínový (Galerida theklae)
16.9.2019 Martina Marešová Jeřábek lesní (Tetrastes bonasia)
ČR Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
16.9.2019 Jan Studecký Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
16.9.2019 Jan Studecký Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
15.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus)
15.9.2019 Václav John Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Tomáš Oplocký Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
WP Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Pižmovka velká (Cairina moschata)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Jeřábek lesní (Tetrastes bonasia)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Orebice čukar (Alectoris chukar)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Orebice rudá (Alectoris rufa)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Koroptev arabská (Ammoperdix heyi)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Pelikán kadeřavý (Pelecanus crispus)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Orel stepní (Aquila nipalensis)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Orel skalní (Aquila chrysaetos)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Orel jestřábí (Aquila fasciata)
18.9.2019 Karel Šimeček Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)