Jan Procházka - ČR Year list 2019

Druh Poznámka Datum
Husa velká (Anser anser) 23.2.2019, Tovačov 10.03.2019
Husa běločelá (Anser albifrons) 13.3.2019, Tovačov 13.03.2019
Labuť velká (Cygnus olor) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Husice nilská (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 12.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Kachnička mandarinská (Aix galericulata) 5.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Kopřivka obecná (Anas strepera) 22.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Hvízdák eurasijský (Anas penelope) 12.2.2019, Olomouc 10.03.2019
Kachna divoká (Anas platyrhynchos) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Čírka modrá (Anas querquedula) 25.3.2019, Olomouc 25.03.2019
Čírka obecná (Anas crecca) 15.3.2019, Krčmaň 16.03.2019
Polák velký (Aythya ferina) 13.3.2019, Tovačov 13.03.2019
Polák chocholačka (Aythya fuligula) 18.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Hohol severní (Bucephala clangula) 13.3.2019, Tovačov 13.03.2019
Morčák velký (Mergus merganser) 30.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Bažant obecný (Phasianus colchicus) 29.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Potápka malá (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 22. 1. 2019 - Olomouc 09.03.2019
Potápka roháč (Podiceps cristatus) 11.3.2019, OL-Chomoutov 11.03.2019
Čáp bílý (Ciconia ciconia) 29.3.2019, Olomouc 01.04.2019
Volavka popelavá (Ardea cinerea) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Volavka bílá (Egretta alba) 23.2.2019, Tovačov 10.03.2019
Kormorán velký (Phalacrocorax carbo) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Krahujec obecný (Accipiter nisus) 4.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Káně lesní (Buteo buteo) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Slípka zelenonohá (Gallinula chloropus) 22. 1. 2019 - Olomouc 09.03.2019
Lyska černá (Fulica atra) 22. 1. 2019 - Olomouc 09.03.2019
Čejka chocholatá (Vanellus vanellus) 24.3.2019, Olomouc 24.03.2019
Kulík říční (Charadrius dubius) 29.3.2019, Olomouc 01.04.2019
Bekasina otavní (Gallinago gallinago) 1.4.2019, Olomouc 01.04.2019
Vodouš kropenatý (Tringa ochropus) 24.3.2019, Olomouc 24.03.2019
Racek chechtavý (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 4.3.2019, Olomouc 10.03.2019
Racek bělohlavý (Larus cachinnans) 12.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Holub skalní/domácí (Columba livia) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Holub hřivnáč (Columba palumbus) 4.3.2019, Olomouc 10.03.2019
Hrdlička zahradní (Streptopelia decaocto) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Puštík obecný (Strix aluco) 24.3.2019, Olomouc 24.03.2019
Ledňáček říční (Alcedo atthis) 5.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Strakapoud jižní (Dendrocopos syriacus) 18.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Strakapoud velký (Dendrocopos major) 18.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Datel černý (Dryocopus  martius) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Žluna zelená (Picus viridis) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Poštolka obecná (Falco tinnunculus) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Sojka obecná (Garrulus glandarius) 5.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Straka obecná (Pica pica) 5.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Kavka obecná (Coloeus monedula) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Havran polní (Corvus frugilegus) 5.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Vrána šedá (Corvus cornix) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Krkavec velký (Corvus corax) 23.2.2019, Annín 10.03.2019
Sýkora babka (Poecile palustris) 11.3.2019, OL-Chomoutov 11.03.2019
Sýkora modřinka (Cyanistes caeruleus) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Sýkora koňadra (Parus major) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Skřivan polní (Alauda arvensis) 15.3.2019, Krčmaň 16.03.2019
Chocholouš obecný (Galerida cristata) 31.3.2019, Prostějov 01.04.2019
Vlaštovka obecná (Hirundo rustica) 10.4.2019, Olomouc 10.04.2019
Mlynařík dlouhoocasý (Aegithalos caudatus) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Budníček menší (Phylloscopus collybita) 25.3.2019, Olomouc 25.03.2019
Pěnice černohlavá (Sylvia atricapilla) 2.4.2019, Olomouc 02.04.2019
Králíček obecný (Regulus regulus) 23.2.2019, Svatý Kopeček, OL 10.03.2019
Střízlík obecný (Troglodytes troglodytes) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Brhlík lesní (Sitta europaea) 23.2.2019, Svatý Kopeček, OL 10.03.2019
Špaček obecný (Sturnus vulgaris) 22.2.2019, Olomouc 10.03.2019
Kos černý (Turdus merula) 5.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Drozd kvíčala (Turdus pilaris) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Drozd zpěvný (Turdus philomelos) 12.3.2019, Olomouc 12.03.2019
Červenka obecná (Erithacus rubecula) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Rehek domácí (Phoenicurus ochruros) 20.2.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Bramborníček černohlavý (Saxicola rubicola) 10.3.2019, Olomouc 10.03.2019
Vrabec domácí (Passer domesticus) 16.3.2019, Traplice 16.03.2019
Vrabec polní (Passer montanus) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Konipas horský (Motacilla cinerea) 12.3.2019, Olomouc 12.03.2019
Konipas bílý (Motacilla alba) 24.3.2019, Olomouc 24.03.2019
Pěnkava obecná (Fringilla coelebs) 3.1.2019, Olomouc 09.03.2019
Pěnkava jikavec (Fringilla montifringilla) 29.3.2019, Olomouc 01.04.2019
Dlask tlustozobý (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 23.2.2019, Svatý Kopeček, OL 10.03.2019
Zvonek zelený (Chloris chloris) 7.4.2019, Týniště nad orlicí 08.04.2019
Stehlík obecný (Carduelis carduelis) 8.1.2019, Olomouc 10.03.2019
Čížek lesní (Spinus spinus) 23.2.2019, Annín 10.03.2019
Strnad obecný (Emberiza citrinella) 5.1.2019, Tovačov 09.03.2019
Strnad rákosní (Emberiza schoeniclus) 23.2.2019, Annín 10.03.2019