Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Drop velký (Otis tarda)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Slavík modráček (Luscinia svecica)
8.4.2020 Jiří Malina Husa polní (Anser fabalis)
8.4.2020 Jiří Malina Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
8.4.2020 Radek Potopalský Pěnice černohlavá (Sylvia atricapilla)
7.4.2020 Robert Javorský Labuť velká (Cygnus olor)
7.4.2020 Robert Javorský Žluna šedá (Picus canus)
7.4.2020 Robert Javorský Slavík modráček (Luscinia svecica)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Drop velký (Otis tarda)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Ořešník kropenatý (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Slavík modráček (Luscinia svecica)
8.4.2020 Pavel Petřík Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
8.4.2020 Jiří Malina Husa polní (Anser fabalis)
8.4.2020 Radek Potopalský Pěnice černohlavá (Sylvia atricapilla)
7.4.2020 Robert Javorský Puštík obecný (Strix aluco)
7.4.2020 Robert Javorský Žluna šedá (Picus canus)
7.4.2020 Robert Javorský Linduška horská (Anthus spinoletta)
ČR Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Potápka malá (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Čáp bílý (Ciconia ciconia)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Luňák červený (Milvus milvus)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Pisila čáponohá (Himantopus himantopus)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Vodouš bahenní (Tringa glareola)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Strakapoud malý (Dryobates minor)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Vlaštovka obecná (Hirundo rustica)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Budníček větší (Phylloscopus trochilus)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Slavík modráček (Luscinia svecica)
9.4.2020 Michal Pakandl Rehek zahradní (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
WP Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Jespák obecný (Calidris alpina)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Rehek zahradní (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Bělořit šedý (Oenanthe oenanthe)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Jestřáb lesní (Accipiter gentilis)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Chřástal kropenatý (Porzana porzana)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Kalous ušatý (Asio otus)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Krutihlav obecný (Jynx torquilla)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Budníček větší (Phylloscopus trochilus)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Rákosník proužkovaný (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
9.4.2020 Jan Grünwald Konipas luční (Motacilla flava)