Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
4.8.2020 Robert Javorský Jespák křivozobý (Calidris ferruginea)
3.8.2020 Václav John Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Kormorán malý (Microcarbo pygmeus)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis)
2.8.2020 Daniel Benák Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
1.8.2020 Tomáš Oplocký Ibis hnědý (Plegadis falcinellus)
30.7.2020 Jarmila Kačírková Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
30.7.2020 Jiří Mach Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
30.7.2020 Milan Janoušek Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
3.8.2020 Jáchym Tesařík Dytík úhorní (Burhinus oedicnemus)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis)
2.8.2020 Jáchym Tesařík Bělořit okrový (Oenanthe hispanica)
1.8.2020 Jáchym Tesařík Ostříž jižní (Falco eleonorae)
30.7.2020 Jan Studecký Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
29.7.2020 Ondřej Kauzál Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis)
27.7.2020 Štěpán Vidner Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
21.7.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
19.7.2020 Jiří Mach Lyskonoh úzkozobý (Phalaropus lobatus)
19.7.2020 Radek Potopalský Ořešník kropenatý (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
ČR Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
4.8.2020 Robert Javorský Jespák křivozobý (Calidris ferruginea)
3.8.2020 Karel Šimeček Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
3.8.2020 Václav John Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
3.8.2020 Václav John Pisík obecný (Actitis hypoleucos)
3.8.2020 Václav John Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
3.8.2020 Václav John Křivka obecná (Loxia curvirostra)
3.8.2020 Jiří Šírek Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
3.8.2020 Jiří Šírek Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus)
3.8.2020 Tomáš Oplocký Berneška velká (Branta canadensis)
3.8.2020 Tomáš Oplocký Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
WP Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
4.8.2020 Robert Javorský Jespák křivozobý (Calidris ferruginea)
3.8.2020 Karel Šimeček Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
3.8.2020 Václav John Pisík obecný (Actitis hypoleucos)
3.8.2020 Václav John Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
3.8.2020 Václav John Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
3.8.2020 Václav John Křivka obecná (Loxia curvirostra)
2.8.2020 Zdeněk Souček Chřástal kropenatý (Porzana porzana)
2.8.2020 Zdeněk Souček Rákosník zpěvný (Acrocephalus palustris)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Husice rezavá (Tadorna ferruginea)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)