Pavel Albert - ČR Year list 2021

Druh Poznámka Datum
Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris) 3.1. Bošilec 03.01.2021
Husa velká (Anser anser) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Husa běločelá (Anser albifrons) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Labuť velká (Cygnus olor) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Husice nilská (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 10.1. Dubné (CB) 10.01.2021
Husice liščí (Tadorna tadorna) 31.1. r. Starohaklovský (CB) 05.02.2021
Kachnička mandarinská (Aix galericulata) 7.1. Hluboká nad Vltavou (CB) 07.01.2021
Kopřivka obecná (Anas strepera) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Hvízdák eurasijský (Anas penelope) 19.2. ř. Vltava (CB) 19.02.2021
Kachna divoká (Anas platyrhynchos) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Lžičák pestrý (Anas clypeata) 23.1. r. Koclířov (JH) 23.01.2021
Ostralka štíhlá (Anas acuta) 12.2. r. Káňov (JH) 12.02.2021
Čírka obecná (Anas crecca) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Zrzohlávka rudozobá (Netta rufina) 26.2. r . Munický (CB) 26.02.2021
Polák velký (Aythya ferina) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Polák chocholačka (Aythya fuligula) 12.2. r. Káňov (JH) 12.02.2021
Hohol severní (Bucephala clangula) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Morčák velký (Mergus merganser) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Bažant obecný (Phasianus colchicus) 19.1. České Vrbné (CB) 19.01.2021
Potápka roháč (Podiceps cristatus) 2.1. ÚN lipno (CK) 02.01.2021
Volavka popelavá (Ardea cinerea) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Volavka bílá (Egretta alba) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Krahujec obecný (Accipiter nisus) 6.1. Hluboká nad Vltavou (CB) 07.01.2021
Moták pilich (Circus cyaneus) 17.1. České Vrbné (CB) 17.01.2021
Orel mořský (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Káně lesní (Buteo buteo) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Lyska černá (Fulica atra) 1.1. 02.01.2021
Čejka chocholatá (Vanellus vanellus) 19.2. Branišov (CB) 19.02.2021
Racek chechtavý (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Holub skalní/domácí (Columba livia) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Holub hřivnáč (Columba palumbus) 22.2. Č.B., sídl. Vltava (CB) 24.02.2021
Hrdlička zahradní (Streptopelia decaocto) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Strakapoud velký (Dendrocopos major) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Datel černý (Dryocopus  martius) 13.1. Hluboká n. Vltavou (CB) 15.01.2021
Žluna zelená (Picus viridis) 10.1. Čejkovice (CB) 10.01.2021
Žluna šedá (Picus canus) 17.2. Hluboká n. Vltavou (CB) 19.02.2021
Poštolka obecná (Falco tinnunculus) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Ťuhýk šedý (Lanius excubitor) 1.1.2020 01.01.2021
Sojka obecná (Garrulus glandarius) 15.1. Lomnice n. Lužnicí (JH) 15.01.2021
Straka obecná (Pica pica) 1.1.2020 01.01.2021
Kavka obecná (Coloeus monedula) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Havran polní (Corvus frugilegus) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Vrána černá (Corvus corone) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Vrána šedá (Corvus cornix) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Krkavec velký (Corvus corax) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Sýkora uhelníček (Periparus ater) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Sýkora babka (Poecile palustris) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Sýkora modřinka (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Sýkora koňadra (Parus major) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021
Skřivan polní (Alauda arvensis) 19.2. Branišov (CB) 19.02.2021
Mlynařík dlouhoocasý (Aegithalos caudatus) 18.1. Hluboká nad Vltavou (CB) 18.01.2021
Střízlík obecný (Troglodytes troglodytes) 14.1. Hluboká n. Vltavou (CB) 15.01.2021
Brhlík lesní (Sitta europaea) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Špaček obecný (Sturnus vulgaris) 19.2. Branišov (CB) 19.02.2021
Kos černý (Turdus merula) 10.1. Načeradec 10.01.2021
Drozd kvíčala (Turdus pilaris) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Červenka obecná (Erithacus rubecula) 26.1. Hluboká nad Vltavou (CB) 26.01.2021
Skorec vodní (Cinclus cinclus) 11.2. Strakonice (ST) 11.02.2021
Vrabec domácí (Passer domesticus) 4.1. Hluboká n. Vltavou (VB) 15.01.2021
Vrabec polní (Passer montanus) 1.1.2020 01.01.2021
Konipas horský (Motacilla cinerea) 11.2. Strakonice (ST) 11.02.2021
Linduška horská (Anthus spinoletta) 10.1. Dívčice (CB) 10.01.2021
Zvonek zelený (Chloris chloris) 1.1.2020 01.01.2021
Čížek lesní (Spinus spinus) 2.1. Nová Pec (PT) 02.01.2021
Strnad obecný (Emberiza citrinella) 1.1.2021 10.01.2021