Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
14.7.2019 Milan Málek Lejsek šedý (Muscicapa striata)
14.7.2019 Jaromír Beran Koliha malá (Numenius phaeopus)
14.7.2019 Jaromír Beran Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris)
11.7.2019 Radek Potopalský Bramborníček hnědý (Saxicola rubetra)
11.7.2019 Radek Potopalský Strnad luční (Emberiza calandra)
10.7.2019 Jan Grünwald Linduška úhorní (Anthus campestris)
10.7.2019 Tomáš Baldrián Husa tundrová (Anser serrirostris)
10.7.2019 Tomáš Baldrián Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus)
5.7.2019 Lukáš Roudný Ořešník kropenatý (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
4.7.2019 Jan Studecký Husa krátkozobá (Anser brachyrhynchos)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
14.7.2019 Robert Javorský Sýkora temná (Poecile lugubris)
14.7.2019 Robert Javorský Brhlík skalní (Sitta neumayer)
14.7.2019 Milan Málek Lejsek šedý (Muscicapa striata)
11.7.2019 Radek Potopalský Bramborníček hnědý (Saxicola rubetra)
11.7.2019 Radek Potopalský Strnad luční (Emberiza calandra)
10.7.2019 Jan Grünwald Luněc šedý (Elanus caeruleus)
7.7.2019 Jaroslav Zeman Ťuhýk menší (Lanius minor)
6.7.2019 Daniel Benák Orebice horská (Alectoris graeca)
6.7.2019 Daniel Benák Volavka červená (Ardea purpurea)
6.7.2019 Daniel Benák Dytík úhorní (Burhinus oedicnemus)
ČR Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Křepelka polní (Coturnix coturnix)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Volavka stříbřitá (Egretta garzetta)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Moták pilich (Circus cyaneus)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Sokol stěhovavý (Falco peregrinus)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Ťuhýk obecný (Lanius collurio)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Budníček zelený (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Rákosník proužkovaný (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Rákosník obecný (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Rákosník zpěvný (Acrocephalus palustris)
17.7.2019 Martin Lazarovič Sedmihlásek hajní (Hippolais icterina)
WP Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.7.2019 Libor Schröpfer Lyskonoh úzkozobý (Phalaropus lobatus)
16.7.2019 Zdeněk Souček Kvakoš noční (Nycticorax nycticorax)
16.7.2019 Zdeněk Souček Volavka stříbřitá (Egretta garzetta)
16.7.2019 Zdeněk Souček Pisila čáponohá (Himantopus himantopus)
16.7.2019 Zdeněk Souček Rybák obecný (Sterna hirundo)
15.7.2019 Robert Doležal Volavka stříbřitá (Egretta garzetta)
15.7.2019 Robert Doležal Ostříž lesní (Falco subbuteo)
14.7.2019 Robert Javorský Žluna zelená (Picus viridis)
14.7.2019 Robert Javorský Straka obecná (Pica pica)
14.7.2019 Robert Javorský Sýkora temná (Poecile lugubris)