Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.9.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Jespák malý (Calidris minuta)
14.9.2020 Radek Potopalský Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2020 Radek Potopalský Rybák bělokřídlý (Chlidonias leucopterus)
13.9.2020 Jiří Malina Raroh velký (Falco cherrug)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Husa polní (Anser fabalis)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Čírka modrokřídlá (Anas discors)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Chaluha příživná (Stercorarius parasiticus)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Chaluha malá (Stercorarius longicaudus)
10.9.2020 Petr Suvorov Jespák skvrnitý (Calidris melanotos)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.9.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Jespák malý (Calidris minuta)
15.9.2020 Pavel Albert Chřástal malý (Porzana parva)
14.9.2020 Radek Potopalský Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2020 Radek Potopalský Rybák bělokřídlý (Chlidonias leucopterus)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Husa polní (Anser fabalis)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Čírka modrokřídlá (Anas discors)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Chaluha příživná (Stercorarius parasiticus)
11.9.2020 Jaroslav Zeman Chaluha malá (Stercorarius longicaudus)
11.9.2020 Tomáš Oplocký Buřňáček malý (Hydrobates pelagicus)
ČR Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.9.2020 Jáchym Tesařík Ostralka štíhlá (Anas acuta)
19.9.2020 Jáchym Tesařík Kulík bledý (Pluvialis squatarola)
19.9.2020 Karel Šimeček Sýček obecný (Athene noctua)
19.9.2020 Karel Šimeček Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
19.9.2020 Helena Doležalová Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
19.9.2020 Helena Doležalová Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
19.9.2020 Helena Doležalová Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
19.9.2020 Robert Doležal Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
19.9.2020 Robert Doležal Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
19.9.2020 Robert Doležal Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
WP Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
19.9.2020 Karel Šimeček Sýček obecný (Athene noctua)
19.9.2020 Karel Šimeček Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
19.9.2020 Helena Doležalová Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
19.9.2020 Helena Doležalová Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
19.9.2020 Helena Doležalová Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
19.9.2020 Robert Doležal Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
19.9.2020 Robert Doležal Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
19.9.2020 Robert Doležal Linduška rudokrká (Anthus cervinus)
18.9.2020 Jan Grünwald Kulík bledý (Pluvialis squatarola)
16.9.2020 Libor Schröpfer Orel křiklavý (Clanga pomarina)