Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Chřástal polní (Crex crex)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Sluka lesní (Scolopax rusticola)
17.6.2021 Lukáš Brezniak Chřástal vodní (Rallus aquaticus)
16.6.2021 Zdeněk Abrahámek Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris)
10.6.2021 Zdeněk Abrahámek Strnad zahradní (Emberiza hortulana)
10.6.2021 Radek Holiš Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
10.6.2021 Jiří Šírek Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
9.6.2021 Pavel Albert Bukač velký (Botaurus stellaris)
9.6.2021 Jaroslav Zeman Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
8.6.2021 Jiří Šafránek Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Chřástal polní (Crex crex)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Sluka lesní (Scolopax rusticola)
10.6.2021 Radek Holiš Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
10.6.2021 Jiří Šírek Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
6.6.2021 Jan Studecký Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
6.6.2021 Josef Trojan Zrzohlávka rudozobá (Netta rufina)
6.6.2021 Jarmila Kačírková Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
6.6.2021 Helena Doležalová Ouhorlík stepní (Glareola pratincola)
6.6.2021 Radek Potopalský Luňák hnědý (Milvus migrans)
6.6.2021 Radek Potopalský Lejsek malý (Ficedula parva)
ČR Year List - 2021
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
21.6.2021 Pavel Albert Křepelka polní (Coturnix coturnix)
21.6.2021 Pavel Albert Chřástal polní (Crex crex)
21.6.2021 Pavel Albert Bekasina otavní (Gallinago gallinago)
21.6.2021 Pavel Albert Racek středomořský (Larus michahellis)
21.6.2021 Pavel Albert Sýkora lužní (Poecile montanus)
21.6.2021 Pavel Albert Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
21.6.2021 Daniel Benák Křepelka polní (Coturnix coturnix)
21.6.2021 Daniel Benák Kukačka obecná (Cuculus canorus)
21.6.2021 Daniel Benák Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
20.6.2021 Tomáš Oplocký Kulíšek nejmenší (Glaucidium passerinum)
WP Year List - 2021
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
21.6.2021 Daniel Benák Křepelka polní (Coturnix coturnix)
21.6.2021 Daniel Benák Kukačka obecná (Cuculus canorus)
21.6.2021 Daniel Benák Břehule říční (Riparia riparia)
20.6.2021 Libor Schröpfer Včelojed lesní (Pernis apivorus)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Chřástal polní (Crex crex)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Sluka lesní (Scolopax rusticola)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Ostříž lesní (Falco subbuteo)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Sýkora parukářka (Lophophanes cristatus)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Cvrčilka říční (Locustella fluviatilis)
20.6.2021 Jakub Hrdlička Králíček ohnivý (Regulus ignicapilla)