Registrované druhy 2020

Druh Pozorovatel Poznámka
Berneška velká (Branta canadensis) Michal Staněk VDNM
  Pavel Brandl 21.2. Třebín
  Jáchym Tesařík
  Ondřej Boháč Ústecko 29.2.
  Aleš Marek Vltava 7.3.2020
  Jan Grünwald Vltava, Praha
  Karel Šimeček 20.3. Dubňany (HO)
  Tomáš Baldrián 20.3. Dubňany
  Jan Studecký 9.3., Praha Smíchov
  Bohuslav Petřík 28.3., Mutěnice
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 1.4.2020 Mutěnice Rybník Bažantnice (HO,JHM)
  Robin Šícha 3.4. Lodenický r.
  Robert Javorský Lodenice
  Jaroslav Zeman 11.4.2020, Dubňany, Jarohněvický rybník (ssp./sp. canadensis)
  Milan Janoušek 26.4.2020, Bažantnice, Mutěnice (HO)
  Martin Hrouzek 24.4., Mutěnice
  Jiří Šafránek 24. 4. - Mutěnice HO
  Štěpán Vidner Ledenice 26.5.2020
  Tomáš Grim 12.6.2020 Jarohněvický rybník
  Jiří Mach
  Dušan Řezáč
  Tomáš Oplocký Dubňany
Berneška bělolící (Branta leucopsis) Michal Staněk VDNM
  Lenka Křížová Velký dvůr, Pohořelice
  Karel Šimeček 15.2., Dubňany (HO)
  Jaroslav Zeman 16.2.2020, Oleksovice, pole U Karlova
  Jiří Šírek 17.2., Tovačov
  Štěpán Vidner Strašov 18.2.2020
  Robert Javorský Strašov
  Pavel Brandl 18.2. Strašov
  Jan Studecký 17.2., Strašov
  Zdeněk Souček 22.2. Strašov (PA) 1 ex.
  Robin Šícha 22.2. Strašov
  Jiří Šafránek 28. 3. - Pasohlávky BO
  Ondřej Kauzál naposledy např. 6.6. ryb. Velký Studenecký při odchytu hus
  Tomáš Grim 6.7.2020 Studenecký rybník
Berneška rudokrká (Branta ruficollis) Libor Schröpfer 16.1. Pohořelice-Velký Dvůr (BV)
  Jaroslav Zeman 16.1.2020, Pohořelice , Mariánský Dvůr
  Helena Doležalová
  Josef Doležal
  Robert Doležal 18.1.2020 - Vrkoč (BO, JM)
  Karel Šimeček 25.1., Přítluky (BV)
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.1.2020 Drnholec (BV, JHM)
  Tomáš Oplocký Vlasatice
  Milan Janoušek 25.1.2020, Vlasatice (BO)
  Jáchym Tesařík
  Robert Javorský Pohořelice
  Pavel Brandl 1.2. Starý ryb,
  Jiří Šafránek 25. 1. - Vlasatice BO
  Václav John 2.2.2020 - 5 ex., Vlasatice (BI, JM)
  Evžen Petřík Pohořelické rybníky
  Robin Šícha 15.2. rybník Káňov
  Pavel Albert 15.2. Břilice (JH)
  Jan Grünwald Bošilecký rybník
  Pavel Shromáždil
  Jiří Mach 25.1. pole u Vlasatic, v.d. Nové Mlýny I
Labuť zpěvná (Cygnus cygnus) Libor Schröpfer 4. 2. Lenešice (LN)
  Jan Grünwald Lenešice
  Tomáš Oplocký Lenešice
  Jiří Šírek 12..2., Chropyně
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 18.2.2020 Chropyně (KM,ZLK)
  Ondřej Boháč Chropyně (KM) 22.2
  Radek Holiš 15.3.2020-Chropyňský rybník
  Bohuslav Petřík 11. 4., Chropyně
  Jiří Šafránek 14. 4. - Chropyně KM
  Michal Staněk Josefovské louky
  Jaroslav Zeman 2.5.2020, Hlohovec, Nesyt
  Lenka Křížová Nesyt
  Milan Janoušek 8.5.2020, rybník Nesyt, Hlohovec (BV)
  Helena Doležalová
  Robert Doležal 9.5.2020 - Nesyt (BV, JM)
  Pavel Brandl 9.5. Nesyt
  Martin Vavřík
  Tomáš Grim 9.5.2020 Lednické rybníky
  Karel Šimeček 11.5., Hlohovec (BV)
  Evžen Petřík Nesyt
  Václav John 12.5.2020 - 1 pár, rybník Nesyt (BV, JM)
  Pavel Petřík
  Filip Petřík
  Martin Hrouzek 18.5., Nesyt
  Pavel Shromáždil 22.5. - rybník Nesyt (JM)
  Jiří Mach
  Štěpán Vidner Chropyně 21.7.2020
Turpan černý (Melanitta nigra) Robin Šícha 4.1. VN Nechranice
  Štěpán Vidner Milada 31.1.2020
  Pavel Brandl 16.2. Milada
  Jiří Rubeš
  Ondřej Boháč jezero Milada (UL) 14.2.
Hoholka lední (Clangula hyemalis) Lenka Křížová
  Daniel Benák 3. 1. 2020, Nové Mlýny
  Jaroslav Zeman 16.1.2020, Pavlov, VDNM III
  Libor Schröpfer 16.1. dolní nádrž VDNM (BV)
  Karel Šimeček 25.1., Dolní Věstonice (BV)
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.1.2020 VDNM III Dolní Věstonice (BV,JHM)
  Josef Doležal
  Helena Doležalová 26.1., Strachotín
  Tomáš Oplocký Dolní Věstonice
  Milan Janoušek 25.1.2020, VDNM III, Dolní Věstonice (BV)
  Zdeněk Souček 27.1. Dolní Věstonice (BV) 1F
  Jiří Šafránek 25. 1. - Dolní Věstonice BV
  Martin Hrouzek
  Robert Doležal
  Jiří Mach
Volavka červená (Ardea purpurea) Milan Janoušek 22.4.2020, Nový rybník, Opatov (SY)
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 27.4.2020 Jihomoravský kraj (JHM)
  Evžen Petřík Pohorelicke rybniky
  Jiří Šafránek 1. 5. - Rakvice BV
  Pavel Brandl 9.5. Trkmanec
  Karel Šimeček 11.5., Rakvice (BV)
  Jaroslav Zeman 19.5.2020, Rakvice, PP Trkmanec - Rybníčky
  Jan Studecký 19.5., Rakvice
  Michal Staněk Trkmanec
  Pavel Shromáždil 19.5. - Trkmanec-rybníčky (BV)
  Robert Doležal
  Radek Holiš 6.6.2020-Záhlinické rybníky
  Tomáš Grim 13.6.2020 Trkmanec
  Martin Hrouzek 26.6., Trkmanec
  Štěpán Vidner Horní Mušlovský rybník 28.6.2020
  Jiří Mach
  Tomáš Oplocký Sedlec
  Helena Doležalová
  Jan Grünwald Podviňák
  Ondřej Kauzál Mikulov, 23.7.2020
Kormorán malý (Microcarbo pygmeus) Karel Šimeček 24.5., Tovačov (PR)
  Milan Janoušek 3.7.2020, Lánský rybník, Svitavy (SY)
  Jiří Mach 1.7., Svitavy
  Tomáš Oplocký Krčmaň
  Jaroslav Zeman 10.7.2020, Pasohlávky, VDNM II u Rybárny
  Tomáš Grim 20.7.2020 Lednické rybníky
  Štěpán Vidner Nesyt 25.7.2020
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.7.2020 Hlohovecký rybník (BV,JHM)
  Jáchym Tesařík 28.7. Nesyt
  Lenka Křížová 2.8. Nesyt
  Pavel Brandl 8.8. Výtopa
Orel královský (Aquila heliaca) Evžen Petřík Vranovice
  Lenka Křížová Velký dvůr, Pohořelice
  Karel Šimeček 25.1., Drnholec (BV)
  Tomáš Baldrián 9.2. Drnholec
  Tomáš Oplocký Klopotovice
  Jaroslav Zeman 1.3.2020, Jaroslavice, pole vedle výtažníků
  Robin Šícha 5.4. Bezdrev
  Jiří Šírek 8.4., Klopotovice
  Martin Hrouzek
  Robert Doležal
  Helena Doležalová
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 8.5.2020 Nesyt (BV,JHM)
  Jan Studecký 19.5., Rakvice
  Pavel Shromáždil 19.5. - Trkmanec-rybníčky (BV)
  Jiří Šafránek 19. 5. - Rakvice BV
  Tomáš Grim 14.6.2020 jižní Morava
  Štěpán Vidner Soutok 28.6.2020
  Jáchym Tesařík 28.7. Nesyt
Orel skalní (Aquila chrysaetos) Zdeněk Abrahámek 15.2.2020 Olomoucký kraj (OLK)
  Jan Studecký 23.3., Oderské vrchy
  Štěpán Vidner Oderské vrchy 28.4.2020
  Jiří Lehký 16.5.Libavá
  Tomáš Grim 8.6.2020 Oderské vrchy
Káně bělochvostá (Buteo rufinus) Helena Doležalová
  Jiří Šírek 2.2., Tovačov
  Filip Petřík Brno (Tuřany) - 1.3.2020
  Tomáš Oplocký Želeč
  Jiří Šafránek 14. 4. - Žalkovice KM
  Tomáš Grim 22.5.2020 Pouzdřany
  Karel Šimeček 26.6., Hovorany (HO)
Drop velký (Otis tarda) Daniel Benák 3. 1. 2020, Hrubčice
  Václav John 4.1.2020 - 1 ex., Hrubčice (PV, OL)
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 4.1.2020 Ivaň (PV,OLK)
  Tomáš Oplocký Hrubčice
  Michal Staněk Hrubčice
  Jiří Šírek 27.1., Ivaň
  Milan Janoušek 31.1.2020, Hrubčice (PV)
  Josef Doležal
  Helena Doležalová
  Robert Doležal 1.2.2020 - Ivaň (PV, OL)
  Jiří Šafránek 4. 1. - Ivaň PV
  Dušan Řezáč
  Jiří Mach 30.1, pole u Ivaně
Dytík úhorní (Burhinus oedicnemus) Pavel Brandl 20.4. Měchenice
  Robin Šícha 20.4: Měchenice
  Jan Grünwald Měchenice
  Štěpán Vidner 21.4.2020 Měchenice
  Zdeněk Souček 21.4. Měchenice u Prahy 1 ex.
  Daniel Benák 21. 4. 2020, Měchenice
  Aleš Marek
  Jaroslav Zeman 21.4.2020, Davle, okolí pole V rovinách
  Robert Javorský Měchenice 21.4.2020
  Michal Staněk Měchenice
  Tomáš Oplocký Kralice na Hané
Ústřičník velký (Haematopus ostralegus) Michal Staněk
  Pavel Albert 20.4. r. Bezdrev (CB)
  Jáchym Tesařík
  Zdeněk Souček 1.5. Žehuňský r. 1 ex.
  Jan Studecký 1.5., Žehuň
Bekasina větší (Gallinago media) Karel Šimeček 11.4., Mutěnice (HO)
  Tomáš Oplocký Výšovice
  Milan Janoušek 19.4.2020, rybník Hvězda, Opatov (SY)
  Martin Hrouzek 27.4., Mor. Písek
  Zdeněk Souček 30.4. NPP Žehuňský rybník (KO) 2 ex.
  Jan Studecký 25.4., Žehuň
  Jiří Šírek 5.5., Žerůvky
  Robin Šícha 6.5. Žehuňský rybník
  Pavel Brandl 6.5. Novozámecký
  Jan Grünwald Žehuň
  Ondřej Boháč Žehuňský rybník (KO) 9.5.
  Dušan Řezáč
  Jaroslav Zeman 12.6.2020, Rousínov - Vítovice, pole U rybníka
  Tomáš Grim 26.7.2020 Bartošovický luh
Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis) Jáchym Tesařík 10.4. Rozkoš
  Tomáš Oplocký Mutěnice
  Karel Šimeček 14.4., Hodonín (HO)
  Robin Šícha 16.4. rybník Pátek
  Tomáš Grim 2.5.2020 Mutěnické rybníky
  Pavel Brandl
  Jaroslav Zeman 25.7.2020, Sedlec, Nesyt
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.7.2020 Nesyt (BV,JHM)
  Ondřej Kauzál Nesyt, 23.7.2020
  Lenka Křížová 2.8. Nesyt
  Jiří Mach 6.8. r. Nesyt
Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres) Zdeněk Souček 25.5. VN Rozkoš 2 ex.
  Pavel Brandl 26.5. Rozkoš
  Tomáš Grim 26.5.2020 Rozkoš
  Michal Staněk Rozkoš
Jespák písečný (Calidris alba) Jan Grünwald Dvořiště
  Jiří Šírek 13.5., Tovačov
  Tomáš Oplocký Tovačov-Annín
  Robin Šícha 24.5. VN Rozkoš
  Zdeněk Souček 25.5. VN Rozkoš 1 ex.
  Michal Staněk Rozkoš
  Helena Doležalová 19.7. Nesyt
Lyskonoh úzkozobý (Phalaropus lobatus) Zdeněk Abrahámek 16.5.2020 rybník Nesyt (BV,JHM)
  Radek Holiš 30.5.2020-Mutěnické rybníky
  Jiří Šafránek 30. 5. - Mutěnice HO
  Tomáš Oplocký Mutěnice
  Štěpán Vidner Mutěnice 1.6.2020
  Tomáš Baldrián 3.6. Mutěnice
  Jan Studecký 29.5., Mutěnice
  Tomáš Grim 18.7.2020 Lednické rybníky
  Milan Janoušek 19.7.2020, rybník Nesyt, Hlohovec (BV)
  Helena Doležalová 19.7. Nesyt
  Jiří Mach 19.7.2020, r. Nesyt (BV), 1M
  Robert Doležal 19.7.2020 - Nesyt (BV, JM)
  Jaroslav Zeman 19.7.2020, Hlohovec, Nesyt
  Jáchym Tesařík 18.7. Nesyt
Rybák malý (Sternula albifrons) Pavel Shromáždil 9.5. - Pláňavský rybník, Záhlinice (KM)
  Karel Šimeček 9.5., Hodonín (HO)
  Robin Šícha 24.5. VN Rozkoš
  Jaroslav Zeman 24.5.2020, Česká Skalice, VN Rozkoš
  Zdeněk Souček 25.5. VN Rozkoš 2 ex.
  Tomáš Oplocký Tovačov
  Pavel Brandl 26.5. Rozkoš
  Tomáš Grim 26.5.2020 Rozkoš
  Michal Staněk Rozkoš
Výreček malý (Otus scops) Jaroslav Zeman 27.4.2020, Olomouc - Nová Ulice, okolí ulice V Hlinkách
  Jiří Šafránek
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 30.4.2020 Olomoucký kraj (OC,OLK)
  Tomáš Oplocký Hlohovec
  Tomáš Grim 9.5.2020 Lednické rybníky
  Pavel Brandl Brno Kníničky
  Pavel Petřík Brno, 24.5. 2020
  Filip Petřík
  Evžen Petřík Brno
  Štěpán Vidner Brno 1.6.2020
Mandelík hajní (Coracias garrulus) Jan Studecký 19.5., Rakvice
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 19.5.2020 Trkmanec (BV,JHM)
Zedníček skalní (Tichodroma muraria) Zdeněk Souček 6.1. Klentnice (BV) 1 ex.
  Bohuslav Petřík 11.1. Soutěska, Klentnice
  Robert Javorský Klentnice
  Josef Doležal
  Helena Doležalová
  Robert Doležal 9.2.2020 - Perná (BV, JM)
  Lenka Křížová Martinka
  Zdeněk Abrahámek 25.2.2020 Klentnice -lom (BV,JHM)
  Jiří Šafránek
  Jaroslav Zeman 15.3.2020, Perná, Pastorkův lom
  Martin Hrouzek
  Tomáš Grim 15.2.2020 Pálava
Pěvuška podhorní (Prunella collaris) Pavel Brandl 18.6. Sněžka
  Jáchym Tesařík 18.6. Sněžka
  Štěpán Vidner Sněžka 25.6.2020
  Tomáš Grim 12.7.2020 Sněžné jámy (25.6. Sněžka jen voc)
Konipas citronový (Motacilla citreola) Michal Staněk
  Zdeněk Souček 23.4. VN Rozkoš
  Pavel Shromáždil 28.4. - hnojiště, Břest (KM)
  Jaroslav Zeman 1.5.2020, Morkovice-Slížany - Morkovice, Velký morkovický rybník
  Tomáš Oplocký Bystročice
  Jiří Šafránek 28. 4. - Břest KM, 1. 5. - Mrkovice KM
Linduška úhorní (Anthus campestris) Jaroslav Zeman 14.4.2020, Borotice, Dropí pole
  Tomáš Oplocký Most
  Tomáš Grim 27.6.2020 okres Teplice