Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
10.8.2020 Jiří Šafránek Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
8.8.2020 Tomáš Grim Slavík tmavý (Luscinia luscinia)
6.8.2020 Radek Potopalský Sova pálená (Tyto alba)
6.8.2020 Radek Potopalský Sýček obecný (Athene noctua)
6.8.2020 Radek Potopalský Dudek chocholatý (Upupa epops)
4.8.2020 Robert Javorský Jespák křivozobý (Calidris ferruginea)
3.8.2020 Václav John Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Kormorán malý (Microcarbo pygmeus)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Volavka rusohlavá (Bubulcus ibis)
2.8.2020 Lenka Křížová Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Orebice berberská (Alectoris barbara)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Buřňák severoatlantský (Calonectris borealis)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Buřňák Bulwerův (Bulweria bulwerii)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Drop obojkový (Chlamydotis undulata)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Dytík úhorní (Burhinus oedicnemus)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Stepokur písečný (Pterocles orientalis)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Holub kanárský (Columba bollii)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Holub vavřínový (Columba junoniae)
10.8.2020 Lukáš Brezniak Hrdlička senegalská (Streptopelia senegalensis)
ČR Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
10.8.2020 Jiří Šafránek Polák malý (Aythya nyroca)
10.8.2020 Jiří Šafránek Jestřáb lesní (Accipiter gentilis)
10.8.2020 Jiří Šafránek Rybák severní (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
10.8.2020 Zdeněk Abrahámek Polák malý (Aythya nyroca)
9.8.2020 Pavel Brandl Kormorán malý (Microcarbo pygmeus)
9.8.2020 Tomáš Grim Chřástal kropenatý (Porzana porzana)
9.8.2020 Tomáš Grim Břehouš černoocasý (Limosa limosa)
8.8.2020 Tomáš Oplocký Sýc rousný (Aegolius funereus)
8.8.2020 Robert Doležal Cvrčilka zelená (Locustella naevia)
8.8.2020 Robert Doležal Pěnice slavíková (Sylvia borin)
WP Year List - 2020
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
8.8.2020 Robert Doležal Cvrčilka zelená (Locustella naevia)
8.8.2020 Robert Doležal Pěnice slavíková (Sylvia borin)
8.8.2020 Robert Doležal Slavík tmavý (Luscinia luscinia)
8.8.2020 Robert Doležal Lejsek černohlavý (Ficedula hypoleuca)
7.8.2020 Jiří Mach Vodouš štíhlý (Tringa stagnatilis)
5.8.2020 Zdeněk Souček Šoupálek krátkoprstý (Certhia brachydactyla)
4.8.2020 Jiří Mach Rybák velkozobý (Hydroprogne caspia)
4.8.2020 Robert Javorský Jespák křivozobý (Calidris ferruginea)
3.8.2020 Karel Šimeček Čečetka tmavá (Acanthis cabaret)
3.8.2020 Václav John Pisík obecný (Actitis hypoleucos)