Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
21.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Pěnice vlašská (Curruca nisoria)
21.5.2024 Janetta a Pavel Hastíkovi Strnad luční (Emberiza calandra)
17.5.2024 Emil Janeček Slavík tmavý (Luscinia luscinia)
15.5.2024 Lumír Pilch Ústřičník velký (Haematopus ostralegus)
13.5.2024 Jan Ebr Bekasina větší (Gallinago media)
13.5.2024 Josef Chalupka Rákosník proužkovaný (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
12.5.2024 Libor Goláň Bělořit šedý (Oenanthe oenanthe)
12.5.2024 Marek Přidal Cvrčilka zelená (Locustella naevia)
12.5.2024 Daniel Benák Bekasina větší (Gallinago media)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Perlička kropenatá (Numida meleagris)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Rorýs kapverdský (Apus alexandri)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Běhulík plavý (Cursorius cursor)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Faeton vlnkovaný (Phaethon aethereus)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Terej žlutonohý (Sula leucogaster)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Krkavec hnědokrký (Corvus ruficollis)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Skřivan dudkovitý (Alaemon alaudipes)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Skřivan pruhoocasý (Ammomanes cinctura)
20.5.2024 Jaroslav Zeman Skřivan obojkový (Eremopterix nigriceps)
ČR Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Potápka černokrká (Podiceps nigricollis)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Vodouš kropenatý (Tringa ochropus)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Racek černohlavý (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Potáplice malá (Gavia stellata)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Kolpík bílý (Platalea leucorodia)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Volavka stříbřitá (Egretta garzetta)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Puštík bělavý (Strix uralensis)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Králíček ohnivý (Regulus ignicapilla)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Králíček obecný (Regulus regulus)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Šoupálek krátkoprstý (Certhia brachydactyla)
WP Year List - 2024
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Puštík bělavý (Strix uralensis)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Králíček ohnivý (Regulus ignicapilla)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Králíček obecný (Regulus regulus)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Šoupálek krátkoprstý (Certhia brachydactyla)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Lejsek bělokrký (Ficedula albicollis)
22.5.2024 Jakub Hrdlička Hýl rudý (Erythrina erythrina)
21.5.2024 Jáchym Tesařík Kulík bledý (Pluvialis squatarola)
21.5.2024 Jáchym Tesařík Kulík písečný (Charadrius hiaticula)
21.5.2024 Jáchym Tesařík Jespák šedý (Calidris temminckii)
21.5.2024 Jáchym Tesařík Jespák malý (Calidris minuta)