Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Strakapoud jižní (Dendrocopos syriacus)
10.11.2019 Jiří Malina Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
10.11.2019 Tomáš Grim Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
10.11.2019 Bohuslav Petřík Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
8.11.2019 Jan Grünwald Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
8.11.2019 Štěpán Vidner Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
7.11.2019 Jan Studecký Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
7.11.2019 Bohuslav Petřík Linduška horská (Anthus spinoletta)
6.11.2019 Radek Potopalský Tetřívek obecný (Tetrao tetrix)
5.11.2019 Jan Studecký Turpan černý (Melanitta nigra)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Strakapoud jižní (Dendrocopos syriacus)
10.11.2019 Bohuslav Petřík Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
8.11.2019 Štěpán Vidner Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
7.11.2019 Jan Studecký Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
7.11.2019 Bohuslav Petřík Linduška horská (Anthus spinoletta)
6.11.2019 Radek Potopalský Tetřívek obecný (Tetrao tetrix)
5.11.2019 Jan Studecký Turpan černý (Melanitta nigra)
5.11.2019 Tomáš Baldrián Kachnice kaštanová (Oxyura jamaicensis)
4.11.2019 Jaroslav Zeman Kachnice kaštanová (Oxyura jamaicensis)
4.11.2019 Vlastimil Dobeš Kachnice kaštanová (Oxyura jamaicensis)
ČR Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.11.2019 Jan Studecký Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
14.11.2019 Jan Studecký Morčák prostřední (Mergus serrator)
14.11.2019 Jan Studecký Konopka žlutozobá (Linaria flavirostris)
14.11.2019 Jan Studecký Sněhule severní (Plectrophenax nivalis)
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Kachnička mandarinská (Aix galericulata)
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Potáplice malá (Gavia stellata)
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Strakapoud jižní (Dendrocopos syriacus)
12.11.2019 Jaroslav Zeman Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
10.11.2019 Václav John Bekasina otavní (Gallinago gallinago)
10.11.2019 Bohuslav Petřík Kulík zlatý (Pluvialis apricaria)
WP Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
15.11.2019 Jan Studecký Bažant královský (Syrmaticus reevesii)
14.11.2019 Jan Studecký Morčák prostřední (Mergus serrator)
14.11.2019 Jan Studecký Konopka žlutozobá (Linaria flavirostris)
14.11.2019 Jan Studecký Sněhule severní (Plectrophenax nivalis)
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Kachnička mandarinská (Aix galericulata)
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Potáplice malá (Gavia stellata)
13.11.2019 Libor Schröpfer Strakapoud jižní (Dendrocopos syriacus)
12.11.2019 Jaroslav Zeman Racek tříprstý (Rissa tridactyla)
10.11.2019 Václav John Bekasina otavní (Gallinago gallinago)
8.11.2019 Jan Grünwald Stepokur pruhovaný (Pterocles lichtensteinii)