Poslední přírůstky v soutěži Czech BirdList Contest

ČR Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Datel černý (Dryocopus  martius)
16.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Skorec vodní (Cinclus cinclus)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Poštolka rudonohá (Falco vespertinus)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
WP Life List
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.9.2019 Martina Marešová Jeřábek lesní (Tetrastes bonasia)
16.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Datel černý (Dryocopus  martius)
16.9.2019 Radek Potopalský Skorec vodní (Cinclus cinclus)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Buřňáček dlouhokřídlý (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Břehouš rudý (Limosa lapponica)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Buřňáček dlouhokřídlý (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Břehouš rudý (Limosa lapponica)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Berneška bělolící (Branta leucopsis)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Martina Marešová Jespák písečný (Calidris alba)
ČR Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.9.2019 Jan Studecký Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
16.9.2019 Jan Studecký Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
15.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus)
15.9.2019 Václav John Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Martina Marešová Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Koliha velká (Numenius arquata)
15.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Tomáš Oplocký Kamenáček pestrý (Arenaria interpres)
14.9.2019 Lukáš Roudný Racek žlutonohý (Larus fuscus)
WP Year List - 2019
Datum Pozorovatel Druh
16.9.2019 Jan Studecký Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
16.9.2019 Jan Studecký Jespáček ploskozobý (Calidris falcinellus)
15.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Kormorán malý (MIcrocarbo pygmeus)
15.9.2019 Václav John Datlík tříprstý (Picoides tridactylus)
13.9.2019 Milan Janoušek Výreček malý (Otus scops)
13.9.2019 Jarmila Kačírková Orel křiklavý (Clanga nipalensis)
13.9.2019 Jarmila Kačírková Orel královský (Aquila heliaca)
13.9.2019 Jarmila Kačírková Kulík hnědý (Charadrius morinellus)
11.9.2019 Zdeněk Souček Jespák rezavý (Calidris canutus)
10.9.2019 Dušan Řezáč Lžičák pestrý (Anas clypeata)